4-Way Speech Contest
Ginny T. Hsiao
Chair
 Area Governors
Edgar O Garcia-Mora
Area Governor
 Area Governors
Mary Lou Byrne
Area Governor
 Area Governors
Manuel L. Franco
Area Governor
 Area Governors
Rae Kearney
Area Governor
 Area Governors
Rae Kearney
Area Governor
 Area Governors
Lydia L. Carswell
Area Governor
 Area Governors
Nona Tirre Miranda
Area Governor
 Area Governors
Vicky Ann Abbott
Area Governor
 Area Governors
Eric B Threeton
Area Governor
 Area Governors
Rae Kearney
Area Governor
 Area Governors
Edward Abad
Area Governor
 Area Governors
Mack Moore
Area Governor
 Area Governors
Daniel C. Harley II
Area Governor
 Area Governors
Rae Kearney
Area Governor
 Area Governors
Toni Kern
Area Governor
 Area Governors
Edward Abad
Area Governor
 Area Governors
Larry Archuleta
Area Governor
 Area Governors
Debra A. Parsley
Area Governor
 Board of Directors
Michael D Driebe
District Governor
 Board of Directors
Gilda Moshir
District Gov-Elect
 Board of Directors
Dennis M. Franklin
District Gov-Nominee
 Budget and Finance
Michael D Driebe
District Governor
 Budget and Finance
Gilda Moshir
District Gov-Elect
 Budget and Finance
Dennis M. Franklin
DGN
 Budget and Finance
Philip Miles Past President 2017
Chair
 Budget and Finance
Sandra Mejia-Ramirez
District Bookkeeper
 Budget and Finance
Frederick A. Findley
District Treasurer
 Cleft Lip/Palate Project Rotaplast
Drexel L. Smith
Chair
 Cleft Lip/Palate Project Rotaplast
Robin I Smith
Co-Chair
 Dan Stover Music Contest
Brett O'Connor
Chair
 District 5300 Cleft Lip Committee
Drexel L. Smith
Chair
 District 5300 Foundation Committee
Dennis M. Franklin
District Gov-Nominee
 District 5300 Foundation Committee
Michael D Driebe
Chair
 District 5300 Foundation Committee
Edward Abad
Executive Assist Gov-Antelope V
 District 5300 Foundation Committee
Edward Abad
Executive Assist Gov-Antelope V
 District 5300 Foundation Committee
Frederick A. Findley
District Treasurer
 District Adminstrator
Thomas B. Novotny
District Administration Chair
 District Board of Directors
Gilda Moshir
District Gov-Elect
 District Board of Directors
Dennis M. Franklin
District Gov-Nominee
 District Board of Directors
Michael D Driebe
Chair
 District Bookeeper
Sandra Mejia-Ramirez
District Bookkeeper
 District Committee Chairs
Mark Mariscal
District Vocational Serv. Chair
 District Committee Chairs
Luanne Arredondo
District Rotary Foundation Chair
 District Committee Chairs
Dennis M. Franklin
District Membership Chair
 District Committee Chairs
Thomas J. Hould
District Youth Services Chair
 District Committee Chairs
Robert Spence
District Int. Services Chair
 District Conference
Luanne Arredondo
Chair
 District DEI Leadership
Thomas D. Allison
Chair
 District Leadership
Michael D Driebe
District Governor
 District Leadership
Gilda Moshir
District Gov-Elect
 District Leadership
Dennis M. Franklin
District Gov-Nominee
 District Legal Council
Thomas D. Allison
Chair
 District Mental Health Awareness
Sheila G. Gutierrez
Co-Chair
 District Mental Health Awareness
Rudy Hayek
Co-Chair
 District Rotary Action Plan Champion
Mary Ann Lutz
Chair
 District Treasurer
Frederick A. Findley
Chair
 Executive Area Governor
Isaac Hung
Executve Area Governor - SoCal West
 Executive Area Governor
Isaac Hung
Executve Area Governor - SoCal West
 Executive Area Governor
Isaac Hung
Executve Area Governor - SoCal West
 Executive Area Governor
Isaac Hung
Executve Area Governor - SoCal West
 Executive Area Governor
Edward Abad
Executve Area Governor - AV/HD
 Executive Area Governor
Edward Abad
Executve Area Governor - AV/HD
 Executive Area Governor
Rebecca Fritz
Executive Assist Gov-NV
 Executive Area Governor
Rebecca Fritz
Executive Assist Gov-NV
 Executive Area Governor
Rebecca Fritz
Executive Assist Gov-NV
 Executive Area Governor
Rebecca Fritz
Executive Assist Gov-NV
 Executive Area Governor
Rae Kearney
Executive Assist Gov-CA East
 Executive Area Governor
Rae Kearney
Executive Assist Gov-CA East
 Executive Area Governor
Rae Kearney
Executive Assist Gov-CA East
 Executive Area Governor
Rae Kearney
Executive Assist Gov-CA East
 George Hensel Ethics Essay Contest
Manuel L. Franco
Chair
 Global Grants
Chehab H. El Awar
Chair
 Global Scholar
William L. Payne
Chair
 Grow Rotary Advocate
Roger H. Gutierrez
Chair
 International Service
Robert Spence
Chair
 Lefler Grant
Marla C. Lefler
Chair
 Nominating Committee
John J. Chase
Chair
 Polio Plus
Dean A. Billman
Chair
 Polio Plus Society
Dean A. Billman
Chair
 Quartermaster
Joseph Patrick Vlietstra
Chair
 Rotary Friendship Exhange
Rampur Viswanath
Chair
 RYLA
Darren Krohn
Chair
 RYLA
Celeste Kelley
Chair
 Stratrgic Planning committee.
Michael D Driebe
District Gov-Elect
 Stratrgic Planning committee.
Gilda Moshir
District Gov-Nominee
 Stratrgic Planning committee.
Dennis M. Franklin
District Gov-Nominee
 Stratrgic Planning committee.
Isaac Hung
Executive Assist Gov-CA West
 Stratrgic Planning committee.
Isaac Hung
Executive Assist Gov-CA West
 Stratrgic Planning committee.
Isaac Hung
Executive Assist Gov-CA West
 Stratrgic Planning committee.
Isaac Hung
Executive Assist Gov-CA West
 Stratrgic Planning committee.
Rebecca Fritz
Assistant Governor
 Stratrgic Planning committee.
Rebecca Fritz
Assistant Governor
 Stratrgic Planning committee.
Lydia L. Carswell
Assistant Governor
 Stratrgic Planning committee.
Rebecca Fritz
Assistant Governor
 Stratrgic Planning committee.
Rebecca Fritz
Assistant Governor
 Tarnished Brass
Michael D Driebe
District Governor
 Tarnished Brass
Gilda Moshir
District Gov-Elect
 Tarnished Brass
Dennis M. Franklin
DGN
 TLC
Eric B Threeton
Chair
 Vocational Service
Mark Mariscal
District Vocational Serv. Chair
 Youth Exchange
Kimberly McMahon
Chair
 Youth Exchange
Kimberly McMahon
Chair
 Youth Services
Thomas J. Hould
Chair